Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Washington 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Wilcox18.33.72.51.71.01.034.93110546
N. Williams-Goss13.44.44.42.90.21.133.232121038
A. Andrews12.33.92.61.60.11.230.2219644
P. Blackwell10.26.80.91.30.80.527.52012343
D. Johnson5.91.60.61.00.20.416.1167429
M. Anderson5.55.51.81.10.30.525.51916545
D. Simmons5.24.60.60.90.10.621.01411236
S. Kemp, Jr.4.41.80.10.50.20.215.4136132
J. Taylor1.30.20.10.30.00.23.751110
Q. Sterling1.10.40.10.30.00.12.17214
J. Jarreau1.00.00.00.00.01.02.010032
H. Stewart1.00.60.00.40.00.04.452018
C. Smith0.30.20.00.00.00.01.22102
G. Dierickx0.20.70.10.40.40.15.122129

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Wilcox197-435 45.3%90-230 39.1%103-118 87.3%22-1193.758718.3
N. Williams-Goss168-362 46.4%32-90 35.6%60-83 72.3%27-1414.442813.4
A. Andrews125-328 38.1%32-113 28.3%112-141 79.4%29-1243.939412.3
P. Blackwell124-230 53.9%0-0 -67-107 62.6%96-2106.831510.2
D. Johnson56-156 35.9%13-54 24.1%58-74 78.4%12-501.61835.9
M. Anderson50-119 42.0%11-38 28.9%66-89 74.2%47-1775.51775.5
D. Simmons41-94 43.6%2-9 22.2%31-41 75.6%38-1024.61155.2
S. Kemp, Jr.61-110 55.5%0-0 -20-28 71.4%20-561.81424.4
J. Taylor8-21 38.1%5-12 41.7%3-4 75.0%1-40.2241.3
Q. Sterling1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%5-6 83.3%0-30.481.1
J. Jarreau0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-00.011.0
H. Stewart2-6 33.3%1-5 20.0%0-0 -0-30.651.0
C. Smith1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.220.3
G. Dierickx1-8 12.5%0-0 -1-2 50.0%4-100.730.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Wilcox32111675-181-54 (1.5:1)3232
N. Williams-Goss32106375-1140-92 (1.5:1)536
A. Andrews3296678-383-52 (1.6:1)237
P. Blackwell3185288-029-39 (0.7:1)2415
D. Johnson3149937-018-32 (0.6:1)612
M. Anderson3281690-656-36 (1.6:1)816
D. Simmons2246152-113-20 (0.7:1)213
S. Kemp, Jr.3249387-32-17 (0.1:1)75
J. Taylor186716-02-5 (0.4:1)03
Q. Sterling7151-01-2 (0.5:1)01
J. Jarreau120-00-0 (-)01
H. Stewart5221-00-2 (0.0:1)00
C. Smith671-00-0 (-)00
G. Dierickx147117-02-6 (0.3:1)61



Washington NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UDubNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.