Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Buffalo 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. McCrea18.59.92.22.42.21.532.33420841
J. Freelove13.52.11.11.10.30.629.8264440
W. Regan10.65.80.81.30.70.429.42510341
S. Evans8.52.53.32.10.41.426.4206837
J. Oldham8.52.85.32.90.41.731.22051140
J. Skeete5.53.21.71.30.20.422.3198545
X. Ford4.03.20.40.60.30.513.5146223
J. Moss3.83.20.10.70.10.29.2146117
D. Much1.20.70.40.30.10.26.653220
A. Nuiriankh0.61.00.10.20.10.15.556241
M. Alwahaidy0.01.00.00.00.00.00.00100
C. Raley-Ross0.00.30.20.20.10.02.101133

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. McCrea202-360 56.1%1-2 50.0%132-198 66.7%112-2869.953718.5
J. Freelove143-314 45.5%72-175 41.1%34-45 75.6%15-622.139213.5
W. Regan98-204 48.0%35-95 36.8%75-95 78.9%62-1675.830610.6
S. Evans73-209 34.9%32-108 29.6%69-87 79.3%11-722.52478.5
J. Oldham77-192 40.1%10-47 21.3%83-113 73.5%16-822.82478.5
J. Skeete41-136 30.1%30-97 30.9%26-30 86.7%14-813.21385.5
X. Ford42-97 43.3%0-0 -32-43 74.4%31-933.21164.0
J. Moss41-72 56.9%0-0 -27-53 50.9%34-933.21093.8
D. Much9-32 28.1%5-25 20.0%4-12 33.3%4-150.7271.2
A. Nuiriankh3-14 21.4%2-9 22.2%5-8 62.5%5-211.0130.6
M. Alwahaidy0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0
C. Raley-Ross0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-30.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. McCrea2993892-164-70 (0.9:1)6544
J. Freelove2986556-132-33 (1.0:1)917
W. Regan2985257-123-37 (0.6:1)2011
S. Evans2976656-295-60 (1.6:1)1140
J. Oldham2990585-6153-83 (1.8:1)1150
J. Skeete2555742-042-32 (1.3:1)49
X. Ford2939148-111-18 (0.6:1)815
J. Moss2926753-13-19 (0.2:1)46
D. Much2214515-08-6 (1.3:1)24
A. Nuiriankh2111626-03-5 (0.6:1)22
M. Alwahaidy100-00-0 (-)00
C. Raley-Ross11234-02-2 (1.0:1)10



Washington NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UDubNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.