viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Buffalo 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Moss18.79.30.62.40.80.930.63315238
S. Evans15.13.24.32.60.21.734.333101039
J. Skeete9.73.31.70.60.11.030.0198545
X. Ford9.26.20.71.60.61.122.42513432
L. Bearden7.82.84.32.30.31.428.72371037
R. Wigginton7.04.01.00.90.50.822.91511431
W. Regan5.63.90.60.40.60.423.6159241
R. Johnson3.12.50.10.81.30.312.4107120
M. Diane1.31.00.50.80.00.07.852115
C. Pino0.40.00.10.20.00.01.32012
B. Frasco0.00.10.00.00.00.01.60103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Moss178-340 52.4%0-3 0.0%148-195 75.9%82-2529.350418.7
S. Evans130-327 39.8%51-143 35.7%98-122 80.3%13-873.240915.1
J. Skeete72-180 40.0%51-129 39.5%27-34 79.4%17-763.32229.7
X. Ford87-179 48.6%12-36 33.3%45-67 67.2%60-1556.22319.2
L. Bearden63-175 36.0%8-39 20.5%77-103 74.8%20-752.82117.8
R. Wigginton66-166 39.8%9-42 21.4%40-66 60.6%38-1044.01817.0
W. Regan47-139 33.8%20-71 28.2%38-51 74.5%35-1063.91525.6
R. Johnson32-58 55.2%0-0 -19-28 67.9%29-682.5833.1
M. Diane2-3 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-3 0.0%0-41.051.3
C. Pino1-2 50.0%0-0 -2-4 50.0%0-00.040.4
B. Frasco0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Moss2782679-416-66 (0.2:1)2224
S. Evans2792560-0117-69 (1.7:1)547
J. Skeete2368952-238-13 (2.9:1)224
X. Ford2556075-117-39 (0.4:1)1528
L. Bearden2777677-3116-61 (1.9:1)838
R. Wigginton2659546-127-24 (1.1:1)1421
W. Regan2763842-115-11 (1.4:1)1511
R. Johnson2733565-23-22 (0.1:1)349
M. Diane4313-02-3 (0.7:1)00
C. Pino10132-01-2 (0.5:1)00
B. Frasco8132-00-0 (-)00



Washington NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UDubNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.