Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Buffalo 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Moss17.59.20.62.20.81.030.03317238
S. Evans15.43.24.62.50.31.734.533101139
X. Ford9.76.20.61.50.51.123.22513432
J. Skeete9.13.21.50.70.11.129.7198545
L. Bearden8.32.84.42.20.31.429.52371037
R. Wigginton7.34.30.91.00.50.822.32011431
W. Regan6.14.10.50.50.50.422.9179241
R. Johnson2.82.50.10.71.10.311.8107120
M. Diane1.31.00.50.80.00.07.852115
C. Pino0.40.00.10.20.00.01.32012
B. Frasco0.00.10.00.00.00.01.60103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Moss203-390 52.1%0-4 0.0%173-237 73.0%91-3039.257917.5
S. Evans163-395 41.3%66-173 38.2%115-144 79.9%15-1043.250715.4
X. Ford110-235 46.8%19-56 33.9%63-91 69.2%75-1926.23029.7
J. Skeete86-224 38.4%61-158 38.6%32-41 78.0%20-923.22659.1
L. Bearden83-216 38.4%12-46 26.1%95-129 73.6%26-942.82738.3
R. Wigginton89-208 42.8%12-49 24.5%44-76 57.9%47-1364.32347.3
W. Regan64-177 36.2%28-92 30.4%44-60 73.3%46-1354.12006.1
R. Johnson36-67 53.7%0-0 -21-34 61.8%35-822.5932.8
M. Diane2-3 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-3 0.0%0-41.051.3
C. Pino1-3 33.3%0-0 -2-4 50.0%0-00.040.4
B. Frasco0-4 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Moss3399198-421-73 (0.3:1)2532
S. Evans33113969-0153-84 (1.8:1)1056
X. Ford3171888-118-47 (0.4:1)1633
J. Skeete2986161-244-21 (2.1:1)233
L. Bearden3397491-3144-74 (1.9:1)945
R. Wigginton3271558-130-33 (0.9:1)1726
W. Regan3375558-217-16 (1.1:1)1612
R. Johnson3338878-23-24 (0.1:1)3711
M. Diane4313-02-3 (0.7:1)00
C. Pino11142-01-2 (0.5:1)00
B. Frasco9142-00-0 (-)00



Washington NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UDubNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.