Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Washington 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Williams-Goss15.64.75.92.80.21.136.831121241
A. Andrews15.04.32.22.00.01.433.83511644
R. Upshaw10.98.20.51.34.50.424.92115238
S. Kemp Jr.9.73.50.21.10.70.326.3218138
M. Anderson8.46.22.52.10.50.932.01615745
J. Jarreau5.14.71.11.30.70.524.31410439
D. Johnson4.41.60.70.70.20.317.2115531
D. Dorsey3.81.70.30.40.10.114.7175229
Q. Winters3.41.30.70.90.00.311.0165335
D. Kingma2.70.60.10.10.00.16.592116
G. Dierickx1.01.50.30.60.20.29.926334
J. Taylor1.01.00.50.50.00.03.521110
G. Bowman0.30.30.20.00.00.01.82113
K. Garrett0.00.20.00.40.20.02.00103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Williams-Goss186-421 44.2%22-86 25.6%74-97 76.3%20-1414.746815.6
A. Andrews140-347 40.3%65-173 37.6%119-146 81.5%32-1324.346415.0
R. Upshaw86-145 59.3%0-1 0.0%36-83 43.4%48-1558.220810.9
S. Kemp Jr.110-181 60.8%0-0 -43-72 59.7%50-953.52639.7
M. Anderson84-186 45.2%38-91 41.8%53-77 68.8%58-1916.22598.4
J. Jarreau43-102 42.2%6-11 54.5%16-27 59.3%20-994.71085.1
D. Johnson32-107 29.9%8-43 18.6%43-55 78.2%10-421.61154.4
D. Dorsey34-100 34.0%30-89 33.7%9-15 60.0%8-471.71073.8
Q. Winters33-111 29.7%17-69 24.6%8-10 80.0%10-361.3913.4
D. Kingma8-18 44.4%7-14 50.0%4-7 57.1%2-60.6272.7
G. Dierickx7-24 29.2%0-0 -0-1 0.0%11-211.5141.0
J. Taylor1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-21.021.0
G. Bowman1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-20.320.3
K. Garrett0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-3 0.0%1-10.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Williams-Goss30110456-1177-85 (2.1:1)533
A. Andrews31104781-267-61 (1.1:1)144
R. Upshaw1947439-19-24 (0.4:1)857
S. Kemp Jr.2770964-06-30 (0.2:1)197
M. Anderson3199375-178-65 (1.2:1)1627
J. Jarreau2151062-023-28 (0.8:1)1511
D. Johnson2644732-019-17 (1.1:1)48
D. Dorsey2841261-17-12 (0.6:1)33
Q. Winters2729827-019-23 (0.8:1)18
D. Kingma10656-01-1 (1.0:1)01
G. Dierickx1413925-24-8 (0.5:1)33
J. Taylor273-01-1 (1.0:1)00
G. Bowman6111-01-0 (-)00
K. Garrett5102-00-2 (0.0:1)10



Washington NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UDubNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.