Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Washington 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Williams-Goss15.44.66.12.90.21.136.731121241
A. Andrews14.54.42.32.00.01.533.63511644
R. Upshaw10.98.20.51.34.50.424.92115238
S. Kemp Jr.9.93.70.21.20.70.326.5218138
M. Anderson8.06.12.42.10.50.931.71615545
J. Jarreau4.84.81.11.20.80.622.71210432
D. Johnson4.61.60.80.60.10.317.3115531
D. Dorsey4.01.70.30.40.10.115.1175229
Q. Winters3.61.40.80.90.00.311.6165335
D. Kingma1.70.60.00.00.00.02.96205
J. Taylor1.01.00.50.50.00.03.521110
G. Dierickx0.70.70.00.40.30.05.223029
G. Bowman0.30.30.20.00.00.01.82113
K. Garrett0.00.20.00.40.20.02.00103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Williams-Goss164-373 44.0%19-78 24.4%69-90 76.7%18-1234.641615.4
A. Andrews120-301 39.9%55-148 37.2%111-135 82.2%27-1224.440614.5
R. Upshaw86-145 59.3%0-1 0.0%36-83 43.4%48-1558.220810.9
S. Kemp Jr.107-178 60.1%0-0 -43-72 59.7%50-953.72579.9
M. Anderson73-167 43.7%31-81 38.3%47-67 70.1%54-1706.12248.0
J. Jarreau35-84 41.7%2-6 33.3%15-25 60.0%18-864.8874.8
D. Johnson32-106 30.2%8-42 19.0%43-55 78.2%10-411.61154.6
D. Dorsey34-100 34.0%30-89 33.7%9-15 60.0%8-471.71074.0
Q. Winters33-107 30.8%17-67 25.4%8-10 80.0%10-351.4913.6
D. Kingma4-9 44.4%3-7 42.9%1-2 50.0%1-40.6121.7
J. Taylor1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-21.021.0
G. Dierickx4-11 36.4%0-0 -0-1 0.0%5-80.780.7
G. Bowman1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-20.320.3
K. Garrett0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-3 0.0%1-10.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Williams-Goss2799249-1166-78 (2.1:1)530
A. Andrews2894071-263-55 (1.1:1)141
R. Upshaw1947439-19-24 (0.4:1)857
S. Kemp Jr.2668861-06-30 (0.2:1)187
M. Anderson2888771-168-58 (1.2:1)1425
J. Jarreau1840855-020-22 (0.9:1)1410
D. Johnson2543330-019-16 (1.2:1)37
D. Dorsey2740961-17-12 (0.6:1)33
Q. Winters2529026-019-23 (0.8:1)18
D. Kingma7202-00-0 (-)00
J. Taylor273-01-1 (1.0:1)00
G. Dierickx115716-10-4 (0.0:1)30
G. Bowman6111-01-0 (-)00
K. Garrett5102-00-2 (0.0:1)10



Washington NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UDubNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.