Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Pac-12 2014 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.9-1313,8733,742415.8
2.Marcus Mariota, Oregon157704,4545,224348.3
3.Brett Hundley, UCLA136443,1553,799292.2
4.Cody Kessler, USC13-1523,8263,674282.6
5.Sean Mannion, Oregon State12-3063,1642,858238.2
6.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State102562,1142,370237.0
7.Kevin Hogan, Stanford132952,7923,087237.5
8.Cyler Miles, Washington123072,3972,704225.3
9.Travis Wilson, Utah133092,1702,479190.7
10.Paul Perkins, UCLA131,57501,575121.2
11.Javorius Allen, USC131,48901,489114.5
12.Daniel Lasco, California121,11501,11592.9
13.D.J. Foster, Arizona State131,081-31,07882.9
14.Storm Woods, Oregon State10766076676.6
15.Terron Ward, Oregon State10696069669.6
16.Terris Jones-Grigsby, Arizona10567056756.7
17.Remound Wright, Stanford12601060150.1
18.Christian Powell, Colorado10448044844.8
19.Shaq Thompson, Washington14456045632.6
20.Byron Marshall, Oregon15392039226.1

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Andy Phillips, Utah000023440113
2.Ka'imi Fairbairn, UCLA000018470101
3.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1510000096
4.Daniel Lasco, California1220000096
5.James Langford, California00001156089
6.Jordan Williamson, Stanford00001543088
7.Nelson Agholor, USC0122000084
8.Andre Heidari, USC0000949076
9.Javorius Allen, USC1110000072
10.D.J. Foster, Arizona State930000072

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Daniel Lasco, California1212200141.2
2.Nelson Agholor, USC1301220141.1
3.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1515100161.1
4.Terron Ward, Oregon State1010000101.0
5.Nelson Spruce, Colorado1201200121.0
6.Isiah Myers, Wash. St.1201200121.0
7.D.J. Foster, Arizona State139300120.9
8.Javorius Allen, USC1311100120.9
9.Remound Wright, Stanford1211000110.9
10.Paul Perkins, UCLA139200110.8

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Paul Perkins, UCLA1325115756.39121.2
2.Javorius Allen, USC1327614895.411114.5
3.Daniel Lasco, California1221011155.31292.9
4.D.J. Foster, Arizona State1319410815.6983.2
5.Storm Woods, Oregon State101217666.3576.6
6.Terron Ward, Oregon State101336965.21069.6
7.Terris Jones-Grigsby, Arizona101215674.7356.7
8.Marcus Mariota, Oregon151357705.71551.3
9.Remound Wright, Stanford121356014.51150.1
10.Brett Hundley, UCLA131596444.11049.5

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1544530468.34454424296.910.0182.1
2.Cody Kessler, USC1345231569.73826395294.38.5166.1
3.Brett Hundley, UCLA1339227169.13155225242.78.0152.6
4.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State1027816559.42114225211.47.6145.9
5.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.952635467.338733211430.37.4144.9
6.Kevin Hogan, Stanford1335223265.92792198214.87.9144.6
7.Cyler Miles, Washington1232921966.62397174199.87.3142.2
8.Travis Wilson, Utah1331319060.72170185166.96.9133.2
9.Sean Mannion, Oregon State1245328262.33164158263.77.0127.7

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Nelson Agholor, USC13104131312.6128.0
2.Nelson Spruce, Colorado12106119811.3128.8
3.Isiah Myers, Wash. St.127897212.5126.5
4.Jordan Payton, UCLA136795414.275.2
5.Victor Bolden, Oregon State117279811.126.5
6.Byron Marshall, Oregon1574100313.664.9
7.Stephen Anderson, California104666114.454.6
8.Kenny Lawler, California115470113.094.9
9.Dom Williams, Wash. St.114365615.393.9
10.Jordan Villamin, Oregon State103557816.563.5


Washington NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UDubNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.